Founding Members

Founding Members

 

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Mohammad Abu-Baker (Romania)
Ingrid Achhammer (France)
Obiekezie Agu (UK)
Efthimios Alamanos (Greece)
Jose Antonio Pereira Albino (Portugal)
Joao Albuquerque R Castro (Portugal)
Claudio Allegra (Italy)
Zacharias Androulakis (Greece)
Jecu Avram (Romania)
Joao Paulo Azevedo Lopes dos Santos (Portugal)
B
Paul Bachoo (UK)
Giovani Bandiera(Italy)
Arie Bass (Israel)
Pietro Bavera (Italy)
Gianni Belcaro (Italy)
Cleusa Ema Belczak (Brazil)
Jean-Patrick Benigni (France)
Antony Bertrand (Belgium)
Imre Bihari (Hungary)
Piero Bonadeo (Italy)
Carlos Bone (Spain)
Andrew Bradbury (UK)
Stephen Brooks (UK)
Georges Buchheim (Switzerland)
Clare Butler (UK)
C
Juan Cabrera (Spain)
Alberto Caggiati (Italy)
Marc Cairols (Spain)
Joseph Caprini (USA)
Pedro Castells  (Spain)
Mariella Catalano (Italy)
Attilio Cavezzi (Italy)
Timothy Cheatle (UK)
Philip Coleridge-Smith (UK)
Carlos Costa de Almeida (Portugal)
Andrew Court (UK)
Denis Creton (France)
D
Marios Daskalopoulos (Greece)
Stella Daskalopoulou (Greece)
Alun Davies (UK)
Marianne De Maeseneer (Belgium)
Howard E Denbo (USA)
F
Nicholas Fassiadis (UK)
Jose Fernandes e Fernandes (Portugal)
Philip Lag Francois (Belgium)
Norbert Frings (Germany)
Jury Fritzsche (Switzerland)
Alessandro Frullini (Italy)
G
Diego Garces (France)
Claude Garde (France)
Michael Georgiev (Italy)
George Geroulakos (UK)
Athanasios Giannoukas (Greece)
Enrique Ginzburg (USA)
Teimuraz Gogoladze (Georgia)
Sue Goldsborough (UK)
Joerg Dieter Gruss (Germany)
Jean-Jerome Guex (France)
H
Epaminondas Helmis (Greece)
Tetsuya Hirano (Japan)
Mo Howlader (UK)
I
Christos Ioannou (Greece)
Edmondo Ippolito (Italy)
Takehisa Iwai (Japan)
Mark Iwanicki (USA)
Maria Iwanicki (USA)
J
Georges Jantet (France)
Arkadiusz Jawien (Poland)
Maeso Lebrun Jordi (Spain)
Claude Juhan (France)
Eric Janin (France)
K
Alexandros Kafetzakis (Greece)
Marina Kafeza (Greece)
Michael Kaizer (Germany)
Stavros Kakkos (UK)
Evi Kalodiki (UK)
Yuk-Man Kan (UK)
Dimitris Kardoulas (Greece)
Svatopluk Kaspar (Czech Republic)
Asterios Katsamouris (Greece)
Konstandinos Katsenis (Greece)
Holger Kiesewetter (Germany)
Shaukat Khan (UK)
Monica Kjaer (Denmark)
Boguslaw Kompf (Poland)
Theodoros Kostas (Greece)
Kurt Kroeger (Germany)
Pantelis Kyprianou (Cyprus)
L
Peter Labas (Slovak Republic)
Nicos Labropoulos (USA)
Zaza Lazarashvili (Georgia)
Javier Leal-Monedero (Spain)
Christian Lebard (France)
B.B. Lee (Korea)
Marc Lefebvre-Vilardebo (France)
M
Rhoda Mackenzie (UK)
Castor Maduro-Maytin (Venezula)
Grzegorz Madycki (Poland)
Armando Mansilha (Portugal)
Federica Marchetti (Italy)
Marc Mathieu (France)
Paolo Mazza (Italy)
Antoine Medvedowsky (France)
Gabor Menyhei (Hungary)
Josep M. Mestres (Spain)
Rene Milleret (France)
Erich Minar (Austria)
Luis Miguel Moniz (Portugal)
Damien Mosquera (UK)
Wolfgang Muller (Austria)
Oscar-Shucri Mustafa (Jordan)
Kenneth Myers (Australia)
N
Christel Nelson Zimdal (Sweden)
Andrew Nicolaides (UK)
Phillipe Nicolini (France)
O
Christoph Ortland (Germany)
Francisco Osse (Brazil)
Ulrich Ostreicher (Germany)
P
Nicolaos Pangratis (Greece)
Hugo Partsch (Austria)
Malay Patel (India)
Jose Neves Paulos Antunies (Portugal)
Mircea-Lucian Pavkov (Romania)
Carlos Pereira-Alves (Portugal)
Michel Perrin (France)
Oliver Pichot (France)
Alessandro Pieri (Italy)
Q
Christiane Querfeld (Germany)
R
Eberhard Rabe (Germany)
I Octavian Rada (Romania)
Bozina Radevic (Yugoslavia)
Albert-Adrien Ramelet (Switzerland)
Stefano Ricci (Italy)
Vaughan Ruckley (UK)
Zbigniew Rybak (Poland)
S
Sergey Sapelkin (Russia)
Gerhard Sattler (Germany)
Michel Schadeck (France)
Sanja Schuller-Petrovic (Austria)
Ulrich Schultz-Ehrenburg (Germany)
Sandeep Shah (UK)
Hans Seiter (Germany)
Marian Simka (Poland)
Enrico Sotgiu (Spain)
Richard Spence (USA)
Gerard Stansby (UK)
Walerian Staszkiewicz (Poland)
T
Patricia Thorpe (USA)
Sue Topp (UK)
Emmanuel Touloupakis (Greece)
Magdiel Trinidad-Vazguez (Mexico)
Ramesh Tripathi (New Zealand)
Dimitrios Tsetis (Greece)
U
Jean-Francois Uhl (France)
Thomasz Urbanek (Poland)
V
Marianne Vandendriessche (Belgium)
Spyros Vasdekis (Greece)
Frederic Vin (France)
W
Kenneth Robert Ward (UK)
Dean Wasserman (USA)
Cees Wittens (The Netherlands)
David Wright (UK)
Y
Claudia Liliana Yattara-Baratti (Switzerland)
Z
Mohamed Zahran (UK)
Paolo Zamboni (Italy)
Zaki Anas Zarka (UK)
Krzysztof Ziaja (Poland)
Francesco Zini (Italy)
Santiago Zubicoa (Spain)

Comments are closed.